Visa de India

Visa de India para portador de pasaporte de India viviendo en Argentina

permanent resident?
Business E-visa
requerido
Visa de entrada
requerido


Llenar India business e-visa formulario de solicitud en línea

y proporcionar copias digitales de los documentos siguientes:

a
Scanned copy of India passport. A clear scan of the photo page and information pages of your valid, signed passport. The passport must also have 2 remaining blank pages upon arrival in India.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
c
Business Card Copy. Copy of your Business Card with your name, company name, company or business affiliation and contact information should be uploaded to your account.

Tasas de India de business e-visa para ciudadanos de India

Double entry (60 day stay)
  • Validez: up to 4 months
  • Tratamiento: 2-3 días hábiles
  • Costo total:
Estancia máxima en India: 60 days India visa help
Estancia máxima en India: 60 days India visa help
Se requiere visa India para ciudadanos de India para mayor información por favor contacte a la oficina más Embajada de India.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

Visitados recientemente

Useful Resources

Información de viaje a India: